Programma 10 t/m 17 mei 2018

5 mei 2018
Kleedlokaal  
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit Veld Scheidsrechter
10-05-18 14:30 IVO 1 Maarheeze 1 1 3 Veld 1 T. (Thierry) Schelsema
10-05-18 12:00 IVO 4 Stormvogels’28 3 veld 2 Cornelissen, P.J. (Paul)
10-05-18 10:00 H.B.S.V. 4 IVO 5
10-05-18 12:00 IVO 6 SV Venray 9 veld 3 Vermeulen, H.W.C. (Harry)
10-05-18 10:30 Meterik 3 IVO 7 Rengs, R.J.H.W. (Rick) van
10-05-18 10:00 IVO 8 Blerick 7 veld 3 Heijnen, R. (Ron)
10-05-18 10:00 Sporting S.T. 4 IVO 9
12-05-18 14:30 IVO JO19-1 SHH JO19-1 1 3 Veld 1 R. (Rob) van Lier
12-05-18 14:30 IVO JO19-2 Ysselsteyn JO19-2 2 4 Veld 2 Kleinen, D.H. (Danny)
12-05-18 15:00 Sportclub Irene JO17-2 IVO JO17-1 Munten, T. (Tom)
12-05-18 12:00 IVO JO15-1 Rood Wit’62 JO15-1 5 7 Veld 1 I.M.E. (Iris) Exterkate
12-05-18 12:00 FCV-Venlo JO15-3 IVO JO15-2G
12-05-18 12:00 IVO JO13-2 Belfeldia JO13-2G 6 8 Veld 3 Boonen, G. (Giel)
12-05-18 09:00 MVC’19 JO11-2 IVO JO11-1
12-05-18 09:30 IVO JO11-2 Sparta’18 JO11-3 2L 4 Veld 2B
12-05-18 10:45 IVO JO11-3 Baarlo JO11-6 1 3 Veld 2A
12-05-18 09:30 IVO JO9-1 Hegelsom JO9-1 6 8 Fairplay
12-05-18 10:45 IVO JO9-2 Kwiek Venlo JO9-2 2R 4 Fairplay
12-05-18 09:00 Venlosche Boys JO8-4G IVO JO8-2
12-05-18 17:00 Sparta ’18 Veteranen IVO Veteranen
12-05-18 09:30 IVO mini IVO mini Veld 1
12-05-18 15:00 IVO-DSO-DEV MO19-1 NWC MO19-1 6 8 Veld 3 Geurts, C.G. (Christian)
13-05-18 14:30 SC Helmondia 1 IVO 1
13-05-18 12:00 IVO 2 GFC’33 2 1 3 Veld 1 Cornelissen, P.J. (Paul)
13-05-18 12:00 IVO 4 SVEB 2 2 4 Veld 2 Uylings, R.M.M.M. (Rob)
13-05-18 10:00 S.V. Lottum 2 IVO 5
13-05-18 10:30 SVEB 3 IVO 6
13-05-18 10:00 IVO 7 MVC’19 6 5 7 Veld 3 Geelen, T.M. (Tim)
13-05-18 10:00 IVO 8 H.B.S.V. 7 6 8 Veld 2 Vermeulen, P.J.H. (Piet)
13-05-18 10:30 RKDSO 2 IVO 9
15-05-18 19:30 Vitesse’08 2 IVO 2
15-05-18 19:00 DEV-Arcen 4 IVO 5
15-05-18 19:00 IVO 6 SVEB 3 6 8 Veld 3 Vermeulen, J.H. (Jos)
15-05-18 19:00 IVO 9 SV United 4 5 7 Veld 2 Heijnen, R. (Ron)
15-05-18 19:30 IVO-DSO-DEV MO19-1 Vesta MO19-1 2 4 veld 1
16-05-18 18:30 Kronenberg JO9-1 IVO JO9-3
16-05-18 18:30 FCV-Venlo JO8-2 IVO JO8-1
17-05-18 20:30 DVO JO19-1 IVO JO19-1